L'équipe dirigeante

L'équipe dirigeante

Les Membres du Bureau,
élus le 3 juillet 2019, pour un mandat de 3 ans : 

 

Les Membres du Conseil d'Administration,
élus le 3 juillet 2019, pour un mandat de 3 ans :

 

Membres élu(e)s :
  • Philippe AGENEAU - Ageneau Group
  • Sylvain BEGENNE - Soregor
  • Virginie BEURTON-LE MIGNON - Valeurs & Co. 
  • Olivier BIEDER - Physidia 
  • Matthieu BILLIARD - Soqrate 
  • Pierre BLANVILLAIN - Blanvillain Opticiens
  • Lydia BROUARD - Prêt Partners
  • Virginie BURET - Buret & Associés Patrimoine
  • Benoît CHOPLAIN - Hyper U / Aranea
  • Philippe COMPTE - Restoria
  • Céline COUSSEAU - Transport Cousseau Fils
  • Hubert de SARRAZIN - FFB 49 / Barbin
  • Pascal DEBERTEIX - RD Angers
  • Thierry DRAPEAU - Quincaillerie Douessine
  • Philippe GAUTHIER - Imprimerie Setig-Abelia
  • Karine GAUTRON - Tarmac
  • Patrick GIDOIN DE MONNERVILLE -  FFB 49 / Delanoue Paysage
  • Nathalie GRILLET - Capital Homme
  • Jean-Luc GUEDON - Conseil Gestion Formation 
  • Mathieu HERBERT - TP 49 / TPPL
  • Fabrice JACROT - UIMM 49 / AMU - SMP
  • Lénaïck LE GRATIET - Femmes Cheffes d'Entreprises / Galiléa
  • Philippe LEMONNIER - Banque Populaire Grand Ouest
  • Jean-Luc LEROUX - KPMG Entreprises                      
  • Jean-Christophe LOUVET - D & L Enromat
  • Virginie MANACH - Angers Drive
  • Nelly MULLER - Avoconseil 
  • Gonzague NOYELLE - Podeliha
  • Bruno PATRON - UIMM 49 / Fixator
  • Fabien PELLETIER - Ateliers Perrault Frères
  • Michel PERRINET - Octave.biz
  • Jean-Marc POILANE - PLASTI OUEST / Gautier
  • Dominique ROBIN - Le Conservateur
  • Catherine ROBINEAU - ISTA
  • Pascale ROUILLER - Avocats Conseils Réunis
  • Régis ROUSSEAU - Rousseau
  • Fabien SALLÉ - CPC ARC OUEST / Akceli
  • Bertrand SCHAUPP - Cabinet Schaupp & Hardy
  • Édouard SEGUIN - Piment & Co.
  • Jean-François TROUILLARD - In Extenso
Membres coopté(e)s, invité(e)s permanent(e)s : 
  • Thibault BEUCHER - Réseau Entreprendre
  • Véronique BOURSIER - Dune Concept
  • Zohra GALLARD - SOFTEC
  • Christiane LAMBERT - FNSEA
  • Pascal LEVAVASSEUR - UNOR 49
  • Hilda PONGE - Para Nocta, le Village by CA
  • Jean-Benoit PORTIER - CCI Maine & Loire